Product Catalogue

Browse the
catalogue.

A sourcing catalogue, not a storefront. Every product opens into specifications, documentation options and pack formats — commercial terms are discussed through direct enquiry.

701 products

Pimento Berry Oil

Pimento Berry Essential Oil

  • Botanical Name: Pimenta Dioica formerly known as Pimenta Officinalis
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distillation
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Dried Berries
  • Product Colour: Brownish Yellow Clear
  • Product Odour: Warm, Spicy (Cinnamon, Clove and Nutmeg- like) and Pungent
  • Country of origin: India
  • Blends well with: Bergamot, Cinnamon, Clove, Geranium, Ginger, Juniperberry, Mandarin, Orange, Patchouli, Tangerine
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pine Oil

Pinus Pinaster

  • This evergreen tree can grow up to 40 meters (130 feet) and has a flat crown. The bark is a reddish-brown that is deeply fissured with needle-like gray-green leaves that grow in pairs, orange-yellow flowers, and pointed brown cones.
  • Common Uses:
  • Skin: As a natural antiseptic, astringent, circulatory, antiviral, restorative and antibacterial oil, Pine essential oil is known for treating an extensive range of skin problems like acne, burns, psoriasis, athlete’s foot, dry scaly skin, boils, itching, eczema and wounds.
  • Mind: The sweet, slightly balsamic, evergreen, woody and fresh aroma of Pine essential oil instills a warm feeling of newness on the mind. It is an excellent mood enhancer and makes it a powerful remedy in alleviating mental strain, stiffness, stress, fatigue, nervous tension and fear.
  • Body: Pine essential oil has analgesic and anti-inflammatory properties that aids in treating rheumatic pain, muscular aches, stiff joints and arthritis.
  • Product Color: Pale yellow oil
  • Blends Well With: Citronella, clary sage, coriander, cypress, eucalyptus, frankincense, juniper, lavender, myrrh, rosemary, tea tree
  • Caution: Avoid during pregnancy and with sensitive skin. It can cause possible sensitization in some individuals, so use in very low concentration only. It is important to note that all Essential Oils are extremely concentrated in nature and if to be applied on the skin or body, should always be diluted upto a maximum dosage of 4% in a suitable carrier oil.
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pineapple Fragrance

Pineapple Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pineapple Fragrance Oil

Pineapple Fragrance Oil

  • Type of Oil: Fragrance Oil
  • Product Colour: Clear
  • Product Aroma: Sweet, fruity and Pineapple-like
  • Paraben & Pthalate Free - Yes
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Common Use: Cold process Soaps, Melt & Pour Soaps, Candles, Perfumes, Diffusers, Skin care Products, Hair Care Products, Bath Bombs, Incenses, etc
  • Performance in Cold pressed Soaps
  • Acceleration: Accelerates slightly
  • Discoloration: No Discoloration
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pineapple Fragrances (WS)

Pineapple Fragrances (WS) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pink Lotus Absolute

Pink Lotus Absolute

  • Botanical Name: Nelumbo Nucifera
  • Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Flowers
  • Product Colour: Pale Yellow with an Orangish Tinge
  • Product Odour: Rich, Sweet, Intensely Floral, Earthy and Creamy.
  • Country of origin: India
  • Blends well with: Ambrette Seed, Bergamot, Black Pepper, Blood Orange, Cedarwood, Cinnamon, Clary Sage, Clove, Cypress, Frangipani, Frankincense, Geranium, Grapefruit, Lemon, Lemongrass, Myrtle, Lime, Melissa, Mandarin, Myrrh, Neroli, Nutmeg, Orange, Patchouli, Peru Balsam, Rose, Rose Geranium, Rosewood, Sage, Sandalwood, Tangerine, Vanilla, Vetiver, Ylang Ylang
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pink Lotus Fragrance

Pink Lotus Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pink Lotus Fragrance (WS)

Pink Lotus Fragrance (WS) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pink Luxury Fragrance

Pink Luxury Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pink Luxury Fragrances (WS)

Pink Luxury Fragrances (WS) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pink Peony Fragrance Oil (Premium)

Pink Peony Premium Fragrance Oil

  • Type of Oil: Fragrance Oil
  • Product Colour: Clear
  • Product Aroma: Floral, Sweet and Spicy
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Common Use: Cold process Soaps, Melt & Pour Soaps, Candles, Perfumes, Diffusers, Skin care Products, Hair Care Products, Bath Bombs, Incenses, etc
  • Performance in Cold pressed Soaps
  • Acceleration: No Acceleration
  • Discoloration: No Discoloration
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Plum Kernel Oil

Plum Kernel Carrier Oil

  • Botanical Name: Prunus Domestica
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Unrefined
  • Plant part used: Kernels
  • Absorption: Average absorption, leaves a slight oily feel on skin
  • Product Colour: Pale Yellow
  • Product Odour: Pleasant, Nutty
  • Skin Type: All skin type, including Mature and Sensitive skin type
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pomegranate Fragrance Oil

Pomegranate Fragrance Oil

  • Type of Oil: Fragrance Oil
  • Product Colour: Clear
  • Product Aroma: Citrusy, Sweet and Fresh
  • Paraben & Pthalate Free - Yes
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Common Use: Cold process Soaps, Melt & Pour Soaps, Candles, Perfumes, Diffusers, Skin care Products, Hair Care Products, Bath Bombs, Incenses, etc
  • Performance in Cold pressed Soaps
  • Acceleration: No Acceleration
  • Discoloration: No Discoloration
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pomegranate Oil

Pomegranate Oil

  • Botanical Name: Punica Granatum
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Unrefined
  • Plant part used: Seeds
  • Absorption: Average absorption, Leaves a slight oily finish behind
  • Product Colour: Pale Yellow to Golden Brown
  • Product Odour: Earthy, Warm and Nutty
  • Skin Type: All skin type, including Oily and Acne Prone Skin
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pumpkin Patch Fragrance Oil

Pumpkin Patch Fragrance Oil

  • Type of Oil: Fragrance Oil
  • Product Colour: Clear
  • Product Aroma: Spicy, Pleasant and Slightly Warm
  • Paraben & Pthalate Free - Yes
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Common Use: Cold process Soaps, Melt & Pour Soaps, Candles, Perfumes, Diffusers, Skin care Products, Hair Care Products, Bath Bombs, Incenses, etc
  • Performance in Cold pressed Soaps
  • Acceleration: No Acceleration
  • Discoloration: No Discoloration
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil

  • Botanical Name: Cucurbita Pepo
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Unrefined
  • Plant part used: Seeds
  • Absorption: Average absorption, Leaves a slight oily finish behind
  • Product Colour: Green to Reddish
  • Product Odour: Nutty
  • Skin Type: All skin type
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Pumpkin Spice Fragrance Oil (Premium)

Pumpkin Spice Fragrance Oil (Premium)

  • Type of Oil: Fragrance Oil
  • Product Colour: Clear
  • Product Aroma: Spicy, Pleasant and Slightly Warm
  • Paraben & Pthalate Free - Yes
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Common Use: Cold process Soaps, Melt & Pour Soaps, Candles, Perfumes, Diffusers, Skin care Products, Hair Care Products, Bath Bombs, Incenses, etc
  • Performance in Cold pressed Soaps
  • Acceleration: Accelerates Slightly
  • Discoloration: Discolours to Brown over time
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rainforest Spice Melange Fragrance

Rainforest Spice Melange Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Raspberry Fragrance

Raspberry Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Raspberry Fragrances (WS)

Raspberry Fragrances (WS) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Raspberry Seed Oil

Raspberry Seed Carrier Oil

  • Botanical Name: Rubus Idaeus
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Unrefined
  • Plant part used: Seeds
  • Absorption: Average absorption, Leaves a slight oily sheen finish behind
  • Product Colour: Yellow to Colored liquid
  • Product Odour: Faint, nutty
  • Skin Type: All skin type
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Ravensara Oil

Ravensara Essential Oil

  • Botanical Name: Ravensara Aromatica
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Leaves
  • Product Colour: Colourless to Pale Greenish Yellow
  • Product Odour: Camphorous, Eucalyptus-like, Medicinal, Slightly Sweet and Fruity.
  • Country of origin: Madagascar
  • Blends well with: Bergamot, Bay, Black pepper, Cardamom, Cedarwood, Clary sage, Cypress, Eucalyptus, Frankincense, Geranium, Ginger, Grapefruit, Marjoram, Palmarosa, Pine, Rosemary, Sandalwood, Tea tree and Thyme
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Red Apple Fragrance Oil (Premium)

Red Apple Fragrance Oil

  • Type of Oil: Fragrance Oil
  • Product Colour: Pale Yellow to Coloured Liquid
  • Product Aroma: Fruity and Refreshing
  • Paraben & Phthalate Free: Yes
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Common Use: Cold process Soaps, Melt & Pour Soaps, Candles, Perfumes, Diffusers, Skincare Products, Hair Care Products, Bath Bombs, Incenses, etc
  • Performance in Cold pressed Soaps
  • Acceleration: No Acceleration
  • Discoloration: No Discoloration
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Red Wine Fragrance

Red Wine Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Red Wine Fragrances (WS)

Red Wine Fragrances (WS) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Revive Fragrance

Revive Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rice Bran Oil

Rice Bran Carrier Oil

  • Botanical Name: Oryza Sativa
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Unrefined
  • Plant part used: Rice husk/ Chaff/ Outer layer of Rice
  • Absorption: Fast absorption, leaves a slight oily feel on skin
  • Product Colour: Light Brown to Brown
  • Product Odour: Mild and Sweet
  • Skin Type: All skin type, including Mature and Sensitive skin type
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rice Extract (WATER SOLUBLE)

Rice Extract (WATER SOLUBLE) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Garden Fragrance Oil

Rose Garden Fragrance Oil

  • Type of Oil: Fragrance Oil
  • Product Colour: Clear
  • Product Aroma: Fresh, Floral and Rosy
  • Paraben & Pthalate Free - Yes
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Common Use: Cold process Soaps, Melt & Pour Soaps, Candles, Perfumes, Diffusers, Skin care Products, Hair Care Products, Bath Bombs, Incenses, etc
  • Performance in Cold pressed Soaps
  • Acceleration: No Acceleration
  • Discoloration: No Discoloration
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Geranium Hydrosol

Rose Geranium Hydrosol Floral Water

  • Botanical Name: Pelargonium Roseum
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Product: Hydrosol / Floral Water
  • Plant Source: Flowers
  • Product Colour: Translucent to Milky White
  • Product Odour: Sweet, Fresh Intense and Rosy
  • Uses: Face Mist, Body Mist, Linen Spray, Room Spray, Diffuser, Soaps, Bath & Body Products like Lotion, Cream, Shampoo, Conditioner etc
  • Country of origin: India
  • Shelf life: 1 year
  • Storage: Store in a Cool and Dry Place
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Geranium Oil

Rose Geranium Essential Oil

  • Botanical Name: Pelargonium Roseum
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distillation
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Flowers
  • Product Colour: Pale Yellow to Greenish Olive
  • Product Odour: Sweet, Fresh, Floral and Intense Rosy
  • Country of origin: India
  • Blends well with: Basil, Bergamot, Carrot Seed, Cedarwood, Citronella, Clary Sage, Grapefruit, Jasmine, Lavender, Lime, Neroli, Orange and Rosemary
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Gold Fragrance Oil (Premium)

Rose Gold Fragrance Oil

  • Type of Oil: Fragrance Oil
  • Product Colour: Pale Yellow to Coloured Liquid
  • Product Aroma: Sweet and luxurious
  • Paraben & Phthalate Free: Yes
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Common Use: Cold process Soaps, Melt & Pour Soaps, Candles, Perfumes, Diffusers, Skincare Products, Hair Care Products, Bath Bombs, Incenses, etc
  • Performance in Cold pressed Soaps
  • Acceleration: No Acceleration
  • Discoloration: Mild Discoloration
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Hydrosol

Rose Hydrosol Floral Water

  • Botanical Name: Rosa Damascena
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Product: Hydrosol / Floral Water
  • Plant Source: Flowers
  • Product Colour: Translucent to Milky White
  • Product Odour: Warm, Sweet and Floral
  • Uses: Face Mist, Body Mist, Linen Spray, Room Spray, Diffuser, Soaps, Bath & Body Products like Lotion, Cream, Shampoo, Conditioner etc
  • Country of origin: India
  • Shelf life: 1 year
  • Storage: Store in a Cool and Dry Place
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Mary Oil

Rosemary Essential Oil

  • USDA Organic
  • Botanical Name: Rosmarinus Officinalis L.
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distillation
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Twigs and Leaves
  • Product Colour: Colourless to Pale Yellow
  • Product Odour: Intense, Refreshing and Herbal
  • Country of origin: India
  • Blends well with: Basil, Bergamot, Cedarwood, Frankincense, Ginger, Lemon, Orange and Peppermint
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Oil (Centifolia)

Rose (Centifolia) Essential Oil

  • Botanical Name: Rose Centifolia
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Flowers
  • Product Colour: Pale Reddish Yellow
  • Product Odour: Sweet, Floral and Rosy
  • Country of origin: India
  • Blends well with: Bergamot, Chamomile German, Chamomile Roman, Clary Sage, Geranium, Melissa, Rosewood, Sandalwood and Ylang-ylang.
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Oil (Damascena)

Rose Essential Oil (Damascena)

  • USDA Organic
  • Botanical Name: Rosa Damascena
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Flowers
  • Product Colour: Pale Reddish Yellow
  • Product Odour: Warm, Sweet, and Floral
  • Country of origin: India
  • Blends well with: Bergamot, Chamomile German, Chamomile Roman, Clary Sage, Geranium, Melissa, Rosewood, Sandalwood and Ylang-ylang.
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose oil Indian

Rose Indian Essential Oil

  • Botanical Name: Rosa Damascena
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Flowers
  • Product Colour: Pale Reddish Yellow
  • Product Odour: Sweet, Floral and slightly Spicy
  • Country of origin: India
  • Blends well with: Bergamot, Chamomile German, Chamomile Roman, Clary Sage, Geranium, Melissa, Rosewood, Sandalwood and Ylang-ylang.
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Wild Fragrance

Rose Wild Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Wild Fragrance (WS)

Rose Wild Fragrance (WS) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Wood Hydrosol

Rosewood Hydrosol Floral Water

  • Botanical Name: Aniba Rosaeodora
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Product: Hydrosol
  • Source: Nature Identical
  • Product Colour: Translucent to Milky White
  • Product Odour: Rosy, Sweet, Floral, Woody and Warm
  • Uses: Face Mist, Body Mist, Linen Spray, Room Spray, Diffuser, Soaps, Bath & Body Products like Lotion, Cream, Shampoo, Conditioner etc
  • Country of origin: India
  • Shelf life: 1 year
  • Storage: Store in a Cool and Dry Place
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rose Wood Oil

Rosewood Essential Oil

  • (Nature identical)
  • Botanical Name: Aniba Rosaeodora
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Wood
  • Product Colour: Clear to Pale Yellow
  • Product Odour: Rosy, Sweet, Floral, Woody and Warm
  • Country of origin: India
  • Blends well with: Orange, Bergamot, Neroli, Lime, Lemon, Grapefruit, Lavender, Jasmine and Rose, Cedarwood, frankincense, geranium, rosemary, mandarin, ylang ylang
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rosehip Seed Oil

  • Botanical Name: Rosa canina
  • Extraction Method: Cold pressed from the seeds
  • Description: Rosehip Oil is pressed from the seeds of the Rosa canina variety that is found around the world in regions including South Africa and Europe. The petals of Rose are the parts most commonly known for yielding the infusions, hydrosols, and essential oils used in cosmetics for beauty benefits, but its seed pods – also known as its “hips” yield a cold-pressed carrier oil that has equal potency in health benefits. Rosehips are the tiny, reddish-orange, edible, spherical fruits that remain on a Rose bush after the Roses have bloomed, lost their petals, and died.
  • It is reputed for its healing and anti-aging properties and is thus often featured in natural products for mature skin
  • Common Uses:
  • Hydrates skin: Rosehip oil contains a wealth of essential fatty acids, including linoleic and linolenic acid. These fatty acids help to keep cell walls strong so that they don’t lose water.
  • Lighten skin tone: Rosehip Seed Oil contains Vitamin A and C which is useful in evening out skin tone and promoting cell regeneration for a more radiant, brighter look. The astringent properties of the oil tighten your pores and also help brighten your skin.
  • Anti- Aging: Vitamin A and C stimulate collagen production and offer anti-aging benefits. They help to reduce wrinkles and fine lines. It also contains lycopene which has skin rejuvenating properties and help treat dark spots.
  • Reduce Stretch marks: Stretch marks occur when the collagen and elastic in your skin tear and, as a result, form scars. Rosehip oil is easily absorbed by the skin and its essential fatty acids stimulate collagen production. The oil also softens and moisturizes the epidermis. The fatty acids get converted into prostaglandins, which then stimulate your skin’s regenerative powers. This ultimately protects against stretch marks.
  • Boost Hair growth: Rosehip oil is an excellent source of essential fatty acids which can repair the damaged hair follicles and scalp tissues – and this promotes healthy hair growth. It also helps to moisturise and prevent dryness and dehydration. It can also be used as a scalp tonic due to its antibacterial properties.
  • Skin Type: Suitable for all skin types
  • Storage: It is recommended to store carrier oils in cool dark place to maintain their freshness and maximum shelf life. If refrigerated, bring them to room temperature before use.
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rosemary Fragrance

Rosemary Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rosemary Fragrances (WS)

Rosemary Fragrances (WS) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Rosemary Hydrosol

Rosemary Hydrosol Floral Water

  • Botanical Name: Rosmarinus Officinalis L.
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Product: Hydrosol
  • Plant Source: Twigs and Leaves
  • Product Colour: Translucent to Milky White
  • Product Odour: Intense, Refreshing and Herbal
  • Uses: Face Mist, Body Mist, Linen Spray, Room Spray, Diffuser, Soaps, Bath & Body Products like Lotion, Cream, Shampoo, Conditioner etc
  • Country of origin: India
  • Shelf life: 1 year
  • Storage: Store in a Cool and Dry Place
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Sacha Inchi Oil

Sacha Inchi Carrier Oil

  • Botanical Name: Plukenetia Volubilis
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Unrefined
  • Plant part used: Seeds
  • Absorption: Fast Absorption, a drying oil
  • Product Colour: Pale to Light Yellow
  • Product Odour: Fresh and Nutty
  • Skin Type: All skin type, Including Oily, Mature and Acne prone skin type
  • Country of Origin: Peru
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Safflower Oil

Safflower Oil

  • Botanical Name: Carthamus Tinctorium
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Unrefined
  • Plant part used: Seeds
  • Absorption: Fast Absorption, Leaves a silky-smooth finish on skin
  • Product Colour: Pale Yellow to Clear
  • Product Odour: Odourless
  • Skin Type: All skin type, including Acne prone and Oily Skin type
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Saffron (Kesar) Fragrance

Saffron (Kesar) Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Saffron (Kesar) Fragrances (WS)

Saffron (Kesar) Fragrances (WS) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Saffron Oil (Absolute)

Saffron Absolute Essential oil

  • Botanical Name: Crocus sativus L.
  • Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Flower
  • Product Colour: Orange to Red
  • Product Odour: Deep, Musky and Earthy like saffron
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Origin: India
  • Blends well with: Frangipani, Champaca, Jasmine, Rose, Tuberose, Vanilla
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Sage Oil

Sage Essential Oil

  • Botanical Name: Salvia Officinalis
  • Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
  • Type of Oil: Essential Oil
  • Plant part used: Leaves
  • Product Colour: Pale Yellow
  • Product Odour: Strong, Appealing, Earthy and Sharp
  • Country of origin: India
  • Blends well with: Bergamot, Clary Sage, Geranium, Ginger, Lavender, Lemon, Neroli, Orange, Rosemary, Tea Tree, and Vetiver
  • Shelf life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Sandal Vetiver Symphony Fragrance

Sandal Vetiver Symphony Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Sandalwood Fragrance

Sandalwood Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Sandalwood Fragrance (WS)

Sandalwood Fragrance (WS) Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Sandalwood fragrance oil

Sandalwood Fragrance Oil

  • Type of Oil: Fragrance Oil
  • Product Colour: Clear
  • Product Aroma: Smooth, Deep and Delicate
  • Paraben & Pthalate Free - Yes
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
  • Common Use: Cold process Soaps, Melt & Pour Soaps, Candles, Perfumes, Diffusers, Skin care Products, Hair Care Products, Bath Bombs, Incenses, etc
  • Performance in Cold pressed Soaps
  • Acceleration: No Acceleration
  • Discoloration: No Discoloration
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Sandalwood Intense (RCO) Fragrance

Sandalwood Intense (RCO) Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Schnooze Fragrance

Schnooze Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Seabuckthorn Oil

Sea Buckthorn Carrier Oil

  • Botanical Name: Hippophae Rhamnoides
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Unrefined
  • Plant part used: Berries
  • Absorption: Average Absorption, Leaves an Oily finish on skin
  • Product Colour: Dark to Light Orange
  • Product Odour: Botanical, Unique and Plant-like
  • Skin Type: All skin type, Including Mature, Damaged and Especially Sun Burnt skin
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Sensuality Fragrance

Sensuality Fragrance Manufacturer in India - Shop Now

This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Sesame Oil (Black)

Black Sesame Seed Oil

  • USDA Organic
  • Botanical Name: Sesamum Indicum
  • Extraction Method: Cold Pressed
  • Processing Type: Unrefined
  • Plant part used: Unpeeled seeds
  • Absorption: Average Absorption, Leaves an Oily finish on skin
  • Product Colour: Amber to Pale Yellow
  • Product Odour: Mild and Nutty
  • Skin Type: All skin type, Including Mature and Dry skin type
  • Country of Origin: India
  • Shelf Life: 2 years
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page

Start with a requirement

Tell us what you're sourcing.

Share the product, volume and target market — the sourcing desk responds with options, documentation and commercial terms.

Office No.1, Prasad Chambers, New No. 169, Old - 97-A, Peters Road, Gopalapuram, Chennai - 600 086.
Request Catalogue
Bioscentia Enquiry